FORTUNA

Android aplikace

1.Bělorusko

Tabulka

P Tým Z V R P Skóre B
1 Shak.Soligorsk 16 8 6 2 25:8 30
2 BATE Borisov 16 9 3 4 29:17 30
3 Neman Grodno 15 9 2 4 22:13 29
4 Energetik BGU 16 9 2 5 23:15 29
5 Din.Brest 16 8 2 6 31:20 26
6 Torp.Zhodino 16 7 5 4 20:18 26
7 Din.Minsk 16 7 2 7 20:13 23
8 Isloch Minsk 16 7 2 7 18:20 23
9 Vitebsk 16 5 7 4 17:18 22
10 Ruh Brest 16 5 7 4 15:13 22
11 Slavia Mozyr 16 6 3 7 20:28 21
12 Slutsk 16 5 3 8 19:26 18
13 Gorodeya 16 4 4 8 14:24 16
14 FC Minsk 14 4 3 7 17:27 15
15 Smolevichy 15 2 5 8 17:25 11
16 Belshina 16 1 4 11 12:34 7
  Kvalifikace o Ligu mistrů
  Kvalifikace o Evropskou ligu
  Baráž o udržení
  Sestup
P Tým Z V R P Skóre B
1 Neman Grodno 8 6 1 1 15:6 19
2 Torp.Zhodino 8 5 1 2 10:8 16
3 Shak.Soligorsk 8 4 2 2 13:4 14
4 BATE Borisov 8 4 2 2 10:6 14
5 Isloch Minsk 8 4 2 2 13:10 14
6 Energetik BGU 7 4 1 2 15:7 13
7 Din.Brest 8 4 1 3 17:12 13
8 Din.Minsk 8 4 1 3 7:4 13
9 Vitebsk 7 3 3 1 8:6 12
10 Slavia Mozyr 8 3 3 2 10:10 12
11 Ruh Brest 8 3 2 3 7:7 11
12 Slutsk 8 2 3 3 10:10 9
13 Gorodeya 8 2 2 4 7:11 8
14 Smolevichy 9 2 2 5 13:17 8
15 FC Minsk 7 2 2 3 9:14 8
16 Belshina 8 0 2 6 5:18 2
P Tým Z V R P Skóre B
1 Shak.Soligorsk 8 4 4 0 12:4 16
2 BATE Borisov 8 5 1 2 19:11 16
3 Energetik BGU 9 5 1 3 8:8 16
4 Din.Brest 8 4 1 3 14:8 13
5 Ruh Brest 8 2 5 1 8:6 11
6 Din.Minsk 8 3 1 4 13:9 10
7 Neman Grodno 7 3 1 3 7:7 10
8 Torp.Zhodino 8 2 4 2 10:10 10
9 Vitebsk 9 2 4 3 9:12 10
10 Isloch Minsk 8 3 0 5 5:10 9
11 Slutsk 8 3 0 5 9:16 9
12 Slavia Mozyr 8 3 0 5 10:18 9
13 Gorodeya 8 2 2 4 7:13 8
14 FC Minsk 7 2 1 4 8:13 7
15 Belshina 8 1 2 5 7:16 5
16 Smolevichy 6 0 3 3 4:8 3
P Tým V R P Série
1 Neman Grodno 5 0 0 V7
2 Din.Brest 3 1 1 R1
3 Din.Minsk 3 1 1 P1
4 Shak.Soligorsk 2 3 0 V1
5 Ruh Brest 2 2 1 V2
6 Isloch Minsk 2 2 1 P1
7 Vitebsk 2 2 1 R1
8 Energetik BGU 2 1 2 V2
9 Smolevichy 2 1 2 R1
10 Slavia Mozyr 2 0 3 V1
11 BATE Borisov 1 2 2 P2
12 Torp.Zhodino 1 2 2 P1
13 Gorodeya 1 1 3 R1
14 Belshina 1 1 3 R1
15 FC Minsk 0 2 3 R2
16 Slutsk 0 1 4 P4

Počet gólů

P Tým Nad Pod Průměr
1 Din.Brest 16 0 3.19
2 FC Minsk 14 0 3.14
3 Slavia Mozyr 14 2 3.0
4 BATE Borisov 15 1 2.88
5 Belshina 16 0 2.88
6 Slutsk 16 0 2.81
7 Smolevichy 13 2 2.8
8 Energetik BGU 15 1 2.38
9 Torp.Zhodino 13 3 2.38
10 Isloch Minsk 16 0 2.38
11 Gorodeya 16 0 2.38
12 Neman Grodno 14 1 2.33
13 Vitebsk 15 1 2.19
14 Shak.Soligorsk 13 3 2.06
15 Din.Minsk 15 1 2.06
16 Ruh Brest 13 3 1.75
P Tým Nad Pod Průměr
1 Din.Brest 13 3 3.19
2 FC Minsk 10 4 3.14
3 Slavia Mozyr 13 3 3.0
4 BATE Borisov 12 4 2.88
5 Belshina 13 3 2.88
6 Slutsk 13 3 2.81
7 Smolevichy 11 4 2.8
8 Energetik BGU 10 6 2.38
9 Torp.Zhodino 10 6 2.38
10 Isloch Minsk 10 6 2.38
11 Gorodeya 12 4 2.38
12 Neman Grodno 10 5 2.33
13 Vitebsk 9 7 2.19
14 Shak.Soligorsk 10 6 2.06
15 Din.Minsk 9 7 2.06
16 Ruh Brest 7 9 1.75
P Tým Nad Pod Průměr
1 Din.Brest 10 6 3.19
2 FC Minsk 7 7 3.14
3 Slavia Mozyr 11 5 3.0
4 BATE Borisov 9 7 2.88
5 Belshina 9 7 2.88
6 Slutsk 10 6 2.81
7 Smolevichy 7 8 2.8
8 Energetik BGU 7 9 2.38
9 Torp.Zhodino 6 10 2.38
10 Isloch Minsk 7 9 2.38
11 Gorodeya 5 11 2.38
12 Neman Grodno 5 10 2.33
13 Vitebsk 4 12 2.19
14 Shak.Soligorsk 5 11 2.06
15 Din.Minsk 5 11 2.06
16 Ruh Brest 3 13 1.75
P Tým Nad Pod Průměr
1 Din.Brest 6 10 3.19
2 FC Minsk 6 8 3.14
3 Slavia Mozyr 7 9 3.0
4 BATE Borisov 6 10 2.88
5 Belshina 6 10 2.88
6 Slutsk 4 12 2.81
7 Smolevichy 4 11 2.8
8 Energetik BGU 3 13 2.38
9 Torp.Zhodino 5 11 2.38
10 Isloch Minsk 4 12 2.38
11 Gorodeya 4 12 2.38
12 Neman Grodno 4 11 2.33
13 Vitebsk 4 12 2.19
14 Shak.Soligorsk 4 12 2.06
15 Din.Minsk 3 13 2.06
16 Ruh Brest 2 14 1.75

Poločasy

P Tým Z V R P Skóre B
1 Energetik BGU 16 9 5 2 14:6 32
2 Shak.Soligorsk 16 7 8 1 7:2 29
3 BATE Borisov 16 8 5 3 15:8 29
4 Vitebsk 16 5 7 4 9:8 22
5 Din.Brest 16 4 9 3 12:9 21
6 Ruh Brest 16 4 9 3 8:4 21
7 Isloch Minsk 16 4 8 4 6:6 20
8 Gorodeya 16 4 8 4 7:8 20
9 Din.Minsk 16 4 7 5 9:9 19
10 Neman Grodno 15 3 10 2 6:6 19
11 Torp.Zhodino 16 3 10 3 8:8 19
12 Slutsk 16 4 4 8 10:14 16
13 FC Minsk 14 3 6 5 9:12 15
14 Slavia Mozyr 16 2 8 6 7:11 14
15 Belshina 16 2 6 8 5:14 12
16 Smolevichy 15 1 8 6 5:12 11
P Tým Z V R P Skóre B
1 Shak.Soligorsk 16 8 6 2 18:6 30
2 BATE Borisov 16 7 6 3 14:9 27
3 Neman Grodno 15 7 4 4 16:7 25
4 Torp.Zhodino 16 6 7 3 12:10 25
5 Din.Minsk 16 5 9 2 11:4 24
6 Din.Brest 16 6 5 5 19:11 23
7 Isloch Minsk 16 6 5 5 12:14 23
8 Slavia Mozyr 16 6 4 6 13:17 22
9 Energetik BGU 16 4 8 4 9:9 20
10 Vitebsk 16 3 9 4 8:10 18
11 Ruh Brest 16 1 14 1 7:9 17
12 Smolevichy 15 3 8 4 12:13 17
13 Slutsk 16 2 9 5 9:12 15
14 FC Minsk 14 2 6 6 8:15 12
15 Gorodeya 16 2 6 8 7:16 12
16 Belshina 16 2 6 8 7:20 12

Probí­há odesí­lání­ tiketu...